Čt 19.05. 16:30

Nusle : ČAFC Praha

7:5

Pá. 20.05. 16:00

Tempo : Sportovní JM

12:3

Pá. 20.05. 17:00

D. Měcholupy : Dubeč

10:4

Pá. 20.05. 18:00

Benešov : SK Hostivař

5:7

Ne. 22.05. 12:30

CU Bohemians : Kolovraty

11:2

Pá. 13.05. 16:30

SK Hostivař : CU Bohemians

1:10

Pá. 13.05. 18:00

Dubeč : Tempo

0:9

So. 14.05. 10:00

Kolovraty : Nusle

2:13

Ne. 15.05. 13:30

ČAFC Praha : D. Měcholupy

5:9

Ne. 15.05. 17:00

Sportovní JM : Benešov

1:10

Čt. 05.05. 16:30

SK Nusle : SK Hostivař

13:4

Pá. 06.05. 16:00

Tempo : Čafc

13:3

Pá. 06.05. 17:00

D. Měcholupy : Kolovraty

5:1

Pá. 06.05. 18:00

Benešov : CU Bohemians 

5:5

Ne. 08.05. 17:00

Sportovní JM : Dubeč

1:10

Pá. 29.04. 16:30

SK Hostivař : D. Měcholupy

3:5

Pá. 29.04. 18:00

Dubeč : Benešov

7:12

So. 30.04. 09:30

Kolovraty : Tempo Praha

3:9

So. 30.04. 14:00

CU Bohemians : Nusle

6:11

Ne. 01.05. 13:30

ČAFC Praha : Sportovní JM

9:1

Út. 19.04. 17:00

Tempo Praha : SK Hostivař

10:3

Pá. 22.04. 17:00

D. Měcholupy : CU Bohemians

2:12

Pá. 22.04. 18:00

Benešov : Nusle

3:10

Pá. 22.04. 18:00

Dubeč : ČAFC Praha

7:5

Po. 25.04. 17:00

Sportovní JM : Kolovraty

0:7

Čt. 14.04. 16:30

Nusle : D. Měcholupy

12:3

Út. 10.5. 16:30

SK Hostivař : Sportovní JM

10:2

So. 16.04. 9:00

Kolovraty : Dubeč

6:4

So. 16.04. 14:00

CU Bohemians : Tempo Praha

6:5

So. 16.04. 15:00

ČAFC Praha : Benešov

4:5

Pá. 08.03. 16:00

Tempo Praha : Nusle

11:9

Pá. 08.04. 17:00

Dubeč : SK Hostivař

1:7

St. 27.04. 18:00

Benešov : D. Měcholupy

5:6

Ne. 10.04. 13:30

ČAFC Praha : Kolovraty

13:0

Ne. 10.04. 17:00

Sportovní JM : CU Bohemians

1:19

St. 30.03. 16:30

Nusle : Sportovní JM

11:2

Pá. 01.04. 16:30

SK Hostivař : ČAFC Praha

0:8

Pá. 01.04. 17:00

D. Měcholupy: Tempo Praha

0:2

St. 20.04. 17:30

Kolovraty: Benešov

1:7

So. 02.04. 17:30

CU Bohemians : Dubeč

11:0

Pá. 25.03. 16:00

Dubeč : Nusle

0:16

Pá. 25.03. 18:00

Benešov : FC Tempo

4:2

So. 26.03. 10:30

Kolovraty : SK Hostivař

8:8

So. 26.03. 13:30

ČAFC Praha: CU Bohemians

6:8

PO. 28.03. 16:30

Sportovní JM : D. Měcholupy

4:4

St. 27.10. 16:45

Kolovraty : CU Bohemians

1:16

Čt. 28.10. 13:30

ČAFC Praha : Nusle

1:7

Pá. 05.11. 16:00

SK Hostivař : Benešov

1:5

Pá. 31.10. 17:00

Sportovní JM : FC Tempo

2:13

Út. 02.11. 15:45

Dubeč : D. Měcholupy

3:6

1
Narozeniny

12. 10. Tadeáš Petrik
30. 10. Lukáš Dušek
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one